Far East, Kuchai Lama
Jalan Kuchai Lama, Kuchai Lama, Kuala Lumpur
RM 580,000
3
BT
2
BM
657
kps
RM 883
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Far East
Highest Floor Unit / Ready Tenant / Fully Furnish Unit For Sales
657sqft
2 Rooms (Has Been Partitioned into 3 rooms)
2 bathrooms
Unique Selling Point:
* 30 Meter to Kuchai MRT Station (1 minutes walk)
* 2 stations to TRX
* Fully Furnished
* Ready Tenant
* Unit in highest Floor (Better View)
* Facing South (Good Feng Shui)
* Electric Sub-Meters are ready
Please call or ws Zero One Three Six Zero Eight One Three Eight Six 0***** Alwyn Tan for further info
2 Rooms (Has Been Partitioned into 3 rooms)
2 bathrooms
Unique Selling Point:
* 30 Meter to Kuchai MRT Station (1 minutes walk)
* 2 stations to TRX
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 580,000.
Jalan Kuchai Lama, Kuchai Lama, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 657 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.