Taman Seri Inderapura, Taman Seri Inderapura, Kuantan
lorong seri inderapura 8, Taman Seri Inderapura, Kuantan, Pahang
RM 480,000
2
BM
1,539
kps
RM 312
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Seri Inderapura
Shop For Sale In Taman Seri Inderapura, Lorong Seri Inderapura 8
Discover a fantastic opportunity with this shop for sale, available now! Spanning 1539 sqft, this prime property is located in Taman Seri Inderapura, lorong seri inderapura 8, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including SK Mat Kilau school (0.5 km) and EduMind Tuition Centre (Pusat Tuisyen Pendidikan Minda) (0.6 km), perfect for attracting family-oriented clientele. For your shopping needs, Pasar Mini Inderapura is just 0.3 km away. The location ensures easy accessibility and high foot traffic, making it an ideal investment for various business ventures. Don't miss out on this exceptional opportunity to own a shop in a vibrant community. Act now and secure your future in this thriving area!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 480,000.
lorong seri inderapura 8, Taman Seri Inderapura, Kuantan, Pahang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,539 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.