Kampung Kasipillay, Kuala Lumpur
Jalan Kasipillay, Kampung Kasipillay, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,800,000
4
BT
3
BM
3,893
kps (tanah)
RM 462
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Kampung Kasipillay
Renovated 1 Storey Semi D Kampung Kasipillay, Kuala Lumpur
#NOCOA
#COALIST
Fully Furnished & Renovated Single Story Semi-D House For Sale In Kampung Kasipillay- KL City Centre
WTS / FOR SALE
asking RM 1,800,000
+ Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur
+ Semi-D, Single Storey, Freehold, Non-Bumi Lot, Intermediate
+ Built-up Size : 2,260 sqft
+ Land Area : 3,893 sqft
+ 4 Rooms and 3 Bathrooms
**********************************************************************
Fully Furnished & Renovated Single Story Semi-D House For Sale In Kampung Kasipillay- Centre Of Kuala City Centre
-----------------------
Asking Price: RM 1.8 Mil
(Negotiable)
-----------------------
PROPERTY DETAILS
- Renovated Fully Furnished Unit
- Single Story Semi-D House
- Non Bumi Lot
- Freehold
- Rooms:4 rooms, 3 Bathrooms
- Parking: 2 carpark
- Built Up Size:2260sqft
- Land Area:3893sqft
- Fully Furnished Unit
=================
AMENITIES:
=================
Mini market- 5mins
Restaurants- 5mins
Bank/ ATM- 5mins
Petrol Station-5mins
Supermarket- 5mins
-----------------------
Asking Price: RM 1.8 Mil
(Negotiable)
-----------------------
Interested? Contact Me Now!
Adzura bt Mohd Zamedin
Real Estate Negotiator (REN 04287)
IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (E (1) 1584)
Tel: +6*****
#LS 2*****
#COALIST
WTS / FOR SALE
asking RM 1,800,000
+ Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur
+ Built-up Size : 2,260 sqft
+ Land Area : 3,893 sqft
+ 4 Rooms and 3 Bathrooms
-----------------------
Asking Price: RM 1.8 Mil
(Negotiable)
-----------------------
PROPERTY DETAILS
- Renovated Fully Furnished Unit