Core Residence @ TRX, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur
Jalan Tun Razak, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur
Lihat ke Tawaran
RM 1,450,000
1
BT
1
BM
624
kps
RM 2,323.72
psf
Tentang Core Residence @ TRX
For Sale: Core Residence @ TRX – Smart Suite 1 Room 1 Bathroom
Secure your future in Kuala Lumpur's international financial epicenter. Available from April 2027, this Smart Suite offers a highly efficient 624 sq. ft. layout, blending premium lifestyle amenities with an unrivaled city address. An exceptional choice for both savvy investors and modern urban homebuyers.
Property Details:
- Built-up Size: 624 sq. ft.
- Layout: 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom
- Availability: Ready for ownership from 10 April 2027
- In-unit Features: Modern essentials including Air-conditioning, Cooker Hood, and top-tier built-in security.
Key Features & Amenities:
- The Financial Hub: Strategically located just 0.4km to the Tun Razak Exchange (TRX) interchange.
- Retail & Lifestyle Capital: Only 0.5km to Lot 10 and 0.6km to Bukit Bintang / Pavilion KL—putting premium shopping and dining right at your doorstep.
- Fitness & Wellness: Just 0.3km to the local Gymnasium for your physical health and workout routines.
- Daily Conveniences: Within short walking distance to 7-Eleven (0.2km) and SJK(C) Kung Min (0.7km).
- First-Class Facilities: Unwind at the signature Swimming Pool, take a stroll in the serene Community Garden, and enjoy 24-hour top-tier security for total peace of mind.
Kadern Kee 纪廷骏 (REN 79193)
提供专业中文服务 (Mandarin Service Available)
If you are interested, kindly contact Kadern Kee @ 0***** for details and viewing.
欢迎致电询问详情或安排看房。电话: 0***** 。
备注: 所展示的图片可能因单位已售出而有所偏差,我们会提供别的单位供您选择,欢迎联系我获取最新的房源资料。
(Note: Photos shown are for illustration purposes and may vary from the actual unit. Please contact me for the latest availability and more options.)
Property Details:
- Built-up Size: 624 sq. ft.
- Layout: 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom