The Laguna, Langkawi, Kuah
Langkawi, Kuah, Kedah
Negotiable
RM 1,325,000
3
BT
3
BM
2,090
kps
RM 634
psf
Tentang The Laguna
Laguna Langkawi 3 Bedroom - The Premium Expat-Friendly Island Condo
Discover Alex's listing: The Laguna in Langkawi. This property features remarkable architectural design, situated on a mid-level with a pool view, and is part of a vibrant international community, making it a top condo choice on the island. The unit offers a spacious built-up area of 2,090 sq. ft., comprising 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1 parking space, and is partially furnished for your convenience. Residents can enjoy amenities such as a restaurant, café, spa, and swimming pool within the complex. Accessibility is a breeze, with Pantai Cenang Beach just a quick 5-minute drive away. Photos showcase the actual unit. For inquiries, contact Alex Loh via WhatsApp or phone. Follow on Instagram: alexlohproperties.
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Jacuzzi
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,325,000.
Langkawi, Kuah, Kedah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,090 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.