Assana Serviced Suites @ Tropicana Cenang, Langkawi, Kuah
Pantai Cenang, Langkawi, Kuah, Kedah
RM 395,000
Studio
1
BM
380
kps
RM 1,039
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Assana Serviced Suites @ Tropicana Cenang
Rental Rm5500 Installment Rm1500
ROI Up To 15% Freehold Seaview Langkawi Condo
Rental Rm5800+ from installment Rm1600+
Airbnb Management Ready
Fully Furnished Condition!!
- Freehold
- 380 sqft to 1310 sqft
- 1 ~ 3 Bedrooms, 1~4 Bathrooms
- 5+1 Lifts on every floor
- Beach Resort Themed Facilities
- Completed
Features
- All units have a sea view
- Short walk to Pantai Cenang, Mall, McDonald’s, Starbucks
- Hotel Grade Service & Management
Early Bird Promo
- Free All SPA Legal Fee
- Free All Loan Legal Fee
- Free Investment Proposal
Zoom Online Viewing Ready
Rental Rm5800+ from installment Rm1600+
Airbnb Management Ready
Fully Furnished Condition!!
- Freehold
- 380 sqft to 1310 sqft
- 1 ~ 3 Bedrooms, 1~4 Bathrooms
- 5+1 Lifts on every floor
- Beach Resort Themed Facilities
- Completed
Features
- All units have a sea view
- Short walk to Pantai Cenang, Mall, McDonald’s, Starbucks
- Hotel Grade Service & Management
Early Bird Promo
- Free All SPA Legal Fee
- Free All Loan Legal Fee
- Free Investment Proposal
Zoom Online Viewing Ready
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 395,000.
Pantai Cenang, Langkawi, Kuah, Kedah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 380 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.