Sutera Avenue, Kota Kinabalu

Sutera Avenue Jalan Coastal, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

Boleh dirunding

RM 700,000

2

BT

1

BM

726

kps

RM 964.19

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2017
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500146832

Tentang Sutera Avenue

Stunning 2 Bedroom Service Residence For Sale at Sutera Avenue

Discover your dream home in this exquisite 726 sqft service residence, available now for sale! Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this property is located in the vibrant Sutera Avenue, Jalan Coastal, Malaysia. Enjoy convenient access to essential amenities, including Sunshine Master Care Sdn. Bhd. (0.4 km) for educational needs and Everrise Departmental Store (0.5 km) for your shopping needs. For leisure, Imago Shopping Mall (0.5 km) offers a variety of shops and dining options. This residence is perfect for families or individuals seeking a blend of comfort and convenience. Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location! Contact us today to arrange a viewing.

Sutera Avenue
Tower 3, Block B

726 sqft
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
Asking price : Rm700k

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

swim-o

Kolam renang

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

HENRY REALTY [ E (3) 0637 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 700,000.
Sutera Avenue Jalan Coastal, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 726 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.