Putatan bungalow, Putatan, Kota Kinabalu
Putatan, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
RM 288,000
7
BT
6
BM
18,000
kps (tanah)
RM 16.00
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Tentang Putatan bungalow
Nice bungalow house at putatan, spacious living, massive land
FOR SALE | RARE BUNGALOW OPPORTUNITY | PUTATAN
Massive Land • Spacious Living • Ideal for Own Stay, Multi-Generation Family or Investment
Not many properties in the market today can offer BOTH a huge land size and a grand built-up area like this.
This is a rare chance to own a private bungalow with strong lifestyle value and long-term potential.
Location: Putatan
Property Type: 2 Storey Bungalow
Land Size: 18,000 sq.ft (0.42 Acres)
Built-Up Size: Approx. 10,050 sq.ft
7 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Car Park for 8–10 Cars
Property Features:
Auto Gate
CCTV System
Alarm System
Partially Furnished
Spacious compound area
Suitable for large family living
Great for gatherings, business use or homestay concept
Selling Price: RM2.88 Million
Properties with this kind of land size and built-up are becoming harder to find in today’s market.
Perfect for buyers looking for space, privacy, prestige and future value appreciation.
Serious buyers are welcome to contact for more information or viewing arrangement.
#房产速配师SamL
Location: Putatan
Property Type: 2 Storey Bungalow
Land Size: 18,000 sq.ft (0.42 Acres)
Built-Up Size: Approx. 10,050 sq.ft
7 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Car Park for 8–10 Cars
Property Features:
Auto Gate
CCTV System
Alarm System
Partially Furnished
Spacious compound area
Suitable for large family living
Great for gatherings, business use or homestay concept
Selling Price: RM2.88 Million