Kingfisher @ Inanam, Kota Kinabalu
Jalan Kitobu Keronggu, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
RM 344,000
3
BT
2
BM
905
kps
RM 380
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Kingfisher @ Inanam
New Kingfisher Inanam Unit, All Legal Fees Waived, Fully Furnished
Discover the New Kingfisher Inanam Unit, where all legal fees are waived, offering you a fully furnished living space. We provide a range of sizes and price options to suit your needs. The most significant advantage is that you save up to RM20K with zero legal fees. Additionally, enjoy the benefit of zero down payment and a cashback offer. Choose from the following available sizes: 865sf, 905sf, 1,160sf, and 1,190sf. Each unit features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 carparks. Reach out to me for E-Brochures and to schedule a visit to the actual units that interest you!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 344,000.
Jalan Kitobu Keronggu, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 905 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.