Kayana Heights @ Ayuria Place, Alamesra, Likas, Kota Kinabalu
Alamesra, Likas, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
RM 338,400
2
BT
2
BM
650
kps
RM 520.62
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Kayana Heights @ Ayuria Place, Alamesra
RM338k onwards! High Rental Demand! Perfect for self stay & investment
【RM338k onwards | KAYANA HEIGHTS @ ALAMESRA | High Rental Demand】
#Perfect for own stay or passive income investment
#Strong tenant demand - surrounded by colleges, universities, hospitals & government agencies
#Low entry cost - Full Loan & LPPSA Gov Loan available
#BeLive Rental Management - estimate rental up to RM3,450/month
Layout Options:
• Corner Unit: 900sf (3 rooms | 2 baths | 2 carpark)
• vIntermediate Unit: 650sf (2 rooms | 2 baths | 1 carpark)
Full Condo Facilities:
= 1.2-acre Central Park - outdoor gym, playground, jogging track
= Clubhouse - cafe, function hall, gym, pool
Estimated Completion by 2028
Selling Price from: RM338,400
Get Details / Book a Viewing:
0***** (JOHN VOO)
www.h*****
#Perfect for own stay or passive income investment
#Low entry cost - Full Loan & LPPSA Gov Loan available
Layout Options:
• Corner Unit: 900sf (3 rooms | 2 baths | 2 carpark)
• vIntermediate Unit: 650sf (2 rooms | 2 baths | 1 carpark)
Full Condo Facilities:
= Clubhouse - cafe, function hall, gym, pool
Estimated Completion by 2028
Selling Price from: RM338,400
Get Details / Book a Viewing:
0***** (JOHN VOO)
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 338,400.
Alamesra, Likas, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 650 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.