Harrington Suites, Kota Kinabalu
Lorong Seladang, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
RM 2,500,000
4+1
BT
4
BM
3,150
kps
RM 794
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Harrington Suites
Cheapest In Town Harrington Suites Condominium Luyang Area For Sale
Location: Harrington Suites, Luyang
Built-Up: 3,150 sq.ft
Property details:
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Dry Kitchen & Wet Kitchen Ready
1 Maid Room
2 Car Parks
Mountain View
Well Maintained Unit
Lower Floor
Partly Furnished with Built-Ins Only
Selling Price: RM2,500,000 Only
Super Under Bank Value
Contact us today to arrange a private viewing!
Celine Teah 0*****
REN14439
The Roof Realty Sabah Sdn Bhd
www.h*****
Location: Harrington Suites, Luyang
Built-Up: 3,150 sq.ft
Property details:
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Dry Kitchen & Wet Kitchen Ready
1 Maid Room
2 Car Parks
Mountain View
Well Maintained Unit
Lower Floor
Partly Furnished with Built-Ins Only
Selling Price: RM2,500,000 Only
Super Under Bank Value
Contact us today to arrange a private viewing!
Celine Teah 0*****
REN14439
The Roof Realty Sabah Sdn Bhd
www.h*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,500,000.
Lorong Seladang, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,150 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.