Asia City, Kota Kinabalu
Asia City, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
RM 480,000
1
BM
1,200
kps
RM 400
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Asia City
Asia City Shoplot for Sale RM480k
ASIA CITY SHOPLOT FOR SALE
Investment Opportunity
NLY RM480,000
Lot 61, Block G | 3rd Floor
1,200 sq ft
Details:
2 Rooms
1 Bathroom + 1 Toilet
Kitchen & Dining Area
1 Car Park (RM100/month)
Maintenance RM100/month
Prime City Location:
5 mins to Sheraton Hotel
6 mins to Centre Point
8 mins to imago mall
Right in the city centre
High demand area for office & rental use
Ideal for living
Office use
Rental & investment
Strong potential for rental income
Suitable for office, long-term stay, or investment holding
PM NOW for viewing
interested buyer, please contact Vayle H
WhatsApp/call: 0*****
#6329290
Investment Opportunity
NLY RM480,000
Lot 61, Block G | 3rd Floor
1,200 sq ft
Details:
2 Rooms
1 Bathroom + 1 Toilet
Kitchen & Dining Area
1 Car Park (RM100/month)
Maintenance RM100/month
Prime City Location:
5 mins to Sheraton Hotel
6 mins to Centre Point
8 mins to imago mall
Right in the city centre
High demand area for office & rental use
Ideal for living
Office use
Rental & investment
Strong potential for rental income
Suitable for office, long-term stay, or investment holding
PM NOW for viewing
interested buyer, please contact Vayle H
WhatsApp/call: 0*****
#6329290
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 480,000.
Asia City, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,200 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.