The Estana 32, Kota Damansara, The Estana 32, Kota Damansara
jalan rimba riang 9, seksyen 9, section 9, residency 9, petaling jaya, The Estana 32, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 3,400,000
4+1
BT
7
BM
4,596
kps (tanah)
RM 740
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Estana 32, Kota Damansara
Brand New 3 Storey Semi-D with Basement Bigger Land
Landed Property Specialist – Semi-D & Bungalow
Kota Damansara | Tropicana | Ara Damansara | Saujana
Brand New 3 Storey Semi-D with Basement
Modern contemporary design with spacious layout and bigger land size, suitable for own stay and multi-generation family living.
Property Details:
• Land Area: 4,596 sqft
• Built Up: 4,200 sqft
• 4+1 Bedrooms
• 7 Bathrooms
• Brand New Unit
• Basement Area
• Spacious & Functional Layout
• Modern Contemporary Design
• Bigger Land Size
Asking Price: RM 3,400,000
For viewing and more information, please contact:
Vincent Liaw
016-847_3577
Team Leader | Probationary Estate Agent (PEA 3126)
Gather Properties Sdn Bhd
Kota Damansara | Tropicana | Ara Damansara | Saujana
Brand New 3 Storey Semi-D with Basement
Property Details:
• Land Area: 4,596 sqft
• Built Up: 4,200 sqft
• 4+1 Bedrooms
• 7 Bathrooms
• Brand New Unit
• Basement Area
• Spacious & Functional Layout
• Modern Contemporary Design
• Bigger Land Size
Asking Price: RM 3,400,000
For viewing and more information, please contact:
Vincent Liaw
016-847_3577
Team Leader | Probationary Estate Agent (PEA 3126)
Gather Properties Sdn Bhd
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,400,000.
jalan rimba riang 9, seksyen 9, section 9, residency 9, petaling jaya, The Estana 32, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,200 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.