Pekaka Ria, Seksyen 8, Kota Damansara
jalan pekaka 8, section 8, rimba riang, polo club, petaling jaya, PJ, Kota Damansara, 47810, Selangor, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 5,500,000
9+1
BT
10+
BM
10,100
kps (tanah)
RM 544.55
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Pekaka Ria, Seksyen 8, Kota Damansara
3 Storey Bungalow With Private Pool Lift And Gated Security
Landed Property Specialist - Semi-D & Bungalow
Kota Damansara | Tropicana | Ara Damansara | Saujana
Modern 3 Storey Bungalow With Private Pool And Lift
Property Highlights:
• Land Size: 10,100 sqft
• Built-up: Approx 13,000 sqft
• 10 Bedrooms
• 10 Bathrooms
• Private Swimming Pool
• Private Lift Installed
• Spacious Living & Dining Area
• Gated & Guarded Environment
• Good Privacy & Exclusive Surroundings
Asking Price: RM 5,500,000
For viewing arrangement or more information, kindly contact:
Vincent Liaw
016-847_3577
Team Leader | Probationary Estate Agent (PEA 3126)
Gather Properties Sdn Bhd
Kota Damansara | Tropicana | Ara Damansara | Saujana
Modern 3 Storey Bungalow With Private Pool And Lift
Property Highlights:
• Land Size: 10,100 sqft
• Built-up: Approx 13,000 sqft
• 10 Bedrooms
• 10 Bathrooms
• Private Swimming Pool
• Private Lift Installed
• Spacious Living & Dining Area
• Gated & Guarded Environment
• Good Privacy & Exclusive Surroundings
Asking Price: RM 5,500,000
Vincent Liaw
016-847_3577
Team Leader | Probationary Estate Agent (PEA 3126)
Gather Properties Sdn Bhd
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 5,500,000.
jalan pekaka 8, section 8, rimba riang, polo club, petaling jaya, PJ, Kota Damansara, 47810, Selangor, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 13,000 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.