Pangsapuri Tainia, Kota Damansara
Jln Kenyalang 11/3, Seksyen 11, Kota Damansara, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 305,000
3
BT
2
BM
800
kps
RM 381
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Pangsapuri Tainia
7min walk to The Stand Mall, 100% Loan arrange, First House free MOT
- 800 sqft
- 3 Rooms 2 Baths
- 1 Car park available
- Leasehold Bumi Lot
- Well Maintained Unit with Full Set Kitchen Cabinet
- 100% Loan can be arranged (Can markup loan)
- First House MOT Waive + EPF Account 2 for Down Payment
- Monthly Instalment from RM 1,300 onward
- Low Entry Cost to Own a House (as low as RM 15,000 which able to withdraw EPF to cover)
Strategy Location :
- 5min walk to The Strand Mall (Kota Damansara)
- 8min walk to Sunway Giza Mall
- 10min walk to MRT Surian Station (Kota Damansara)
- 12min walk to IOI Damansara Mall
- 10min drive to IKEA, One Utama, IPC and The Curve Mall)
Bank Value : up to RM 340k
Asking Price : RM 305k (Negotiable)
Contact : Noctis Kwan 0***** for viewing Appointment
- 3 Rooms 2 Baths
- 1 Car park available
- Leasehold Bumi Lot
- Well Maintained Unit with Full Set Kitchen Cabinet
- 100% Loan can be arranged (Can markup loan)
- First House MOT Waive + EPF Account 2 for Down Payment
- Monthly Instalment from RM 1,300 onward
Strategy Location :
- 5min walk to The Strand Mall (Kota Damansara)
- 8min walk to Sunway Giza Mall
- 10min walk to MRT Surian Station (Kota Damansara)
- 12min walk to IOI Damansara Mall
- 10min drive to IKEA, One Utama, IPC and The Curve Mall)
Bank Value : up to RM 340k
Asking Price : RM 305k (Negotiable)
Contact : Noctis Kwan 0***** for viewing Appointment
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security