Edelweiss @ Tropicana Gardens, Kota Damansara
Persiaran Surian, Kota Damansara, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 788,000
2
BT
2
BM
692
kps
RM 1,138.73
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Edelweiss @ Tropicana Gardens
Nice 2 bedroom unit that faces the golf course for sale Edelweiss
- Nice 2 bedroom unit that faces the golf course for sale at Edelweiss Service Residences
-- Bright and airy unit
- Unit comes with air conditions, kitchen cabinets, hob and hood, washer cum dryer, water heaters and digital lock set
- Edelweiss is seamlessly connected to Surian MRT station via a 200 metre covered link bridge that brings you all the way down to Lot 10 Bukit Bintang
- Edelweiss is one stop away from Sri KDU International School and 2 stops away from 1 Utama
- IOI Damansara Mall is located right next to Edelweiss and the vibrant community of Sunway Giza and Dataran Sunway is just a stone's throw away from the development
- Grocery shopping at Food Merchant in IOI Damansara Mall is a mere 10 minutes walk away and lots of good food and beverage options, banking convenience are readily available at Dataran Sunway
- Not forgetting Sunway Medical Centre that is located directly across
- Easy access to major highways
- If you are looking for convenience at your doorstep with excellent connectivity via the Surian MRT and to live in a vibrant community, look no further!!!
- Must view to appreciate
- Please do not hesitate to contact me at 0***** for more details or to schedule an appointment to view
N/B: THE ABOVE PHOTOS WERE TAKEN FROM THE SHOW UNIT (692SF)
N/B: THE PHOTOS WITHOUT THE FURNITURES ARE TAKEN FROM THE ACTUAL UNIT FOR SALE
N/B: THE ABOVE PHOTOS WERE TAKEN FROM THE SHOW UNIT (692SF)