D'shire Villa, Kota Damansara

Jalan Camar 4/1, Kota Damansara, Selangor

Lihat ke Tawaran

RM 395,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,001

kps

RM 394.61

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2005
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 18 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500961104

Tentang D'shire Villa

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale - Jalan Camar 4/1, Malaysia

Discover your dream home with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment available for sale now! Spanning across 1001 sqft, this beautiful unit is located in the heart of Jalan Camar 4/1, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including Kota Damansara MRT station (1.3 km), Homelike Daycare Centre (0.9 km), and Village Grocer @ Sunway Giza Mall (1.2 km). For shopping enthusiasts, Sunway Giza Mall is just 1.5 km away, ensuring you have everything you need within reach. This apartment boasts fantastic project amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, ensuring a secure and active lifestyle. Inside, you'll find features like air conditioning, water heater, and modern tiled floors that enhance comfort and style. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a prime location. Schedule your viewing today and experience the lifestyle you've been dreaming of!

Gim

burger-2-o

Kafe

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

shop-o

Kedai serbaneka

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Greenfield Properties

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 395,000.
Jalan Camar 4/1, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,001 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.