TAMAN PARKLAND, Taman Parkland, Kluang

Jalan Parkland, Taman Parkland, Kluang, Johor

RM 1,208,000

5

BT

5

BM

4,500

kps (tanah)

RM 268

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Banglo for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501224770
check-small-f
2,739 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
4,500 kps luas tanah (50 kaki x 90 kaki)

Tentang TAMAN PARKLAND

Stunning 5 Bedroom Bungalow For Sale in Malaysia

FRENCH RENAISSANCE BUNGALOW

Parkland Kluang | 5+1 Bed | 5 Bath | Freehold | Gated

“Big enough for your whole family. Safe enough to sleep like a baby.”

Stop settling for cramped living. This 4,500 sqft bungalow gives you space, style, and security – all in Kluang’s most prestigious address.

5 Reasons You Must View This Home

1. 5 Bedrooms + 5 Bathrooms
No morning rush. No sharing. Grandparents, kids, and guests all have their own wing.

2. Gated & Guarded
24/7 security. Kids cycle freely. Cars stay safe. Peace is priceless.

3. Freehold – Your Family’s Legacy
No lease expiry. Own it forever. Pass it down.

4. French Renaissance Design
Elegant arches, premium finishes. Every drive home feels like a celebration.

5. Move-in ready

Amenities Within 5–10 Minutes

· Kluang Mall (cinema, hypermarket, dining)
· KPJ Kluang Specialist Hospital
· Seri Jubli International School
· Kluang Rail Coffee (iconic)
· Target Supermarket & 24-hour clinic
· Easy access to Ayer Hitam or Simpang Renggam Toll

Perfect for:

· Multigenerational families
· Singapore buyers wanting a retreat
· Professionals relocating to Kluang
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

BPG REALTY SDN BHD

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,208,000.
Jalan Parkland, Taman Parkland, Kluang, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,739 kps.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.