Taman Sri Andalas, Klang
Taman Sri Andalas, Klang, Selangor
RM 1,600,000
7
BT
6
BM
8,514
kps (tanah)
RM 187.93
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Sri Andalas
Taman Sri Andalas, Klang @ 2sty detached house
Taman Sri Andalas, Klang
Double storey detached house
Land Area : 8,514 sqft
Leasehold interest expiring on Dec 2093
Selling Price: RM 1.6mil
7 Bedrooms , 6 Bathrooms
Downstair :
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Upstair :
5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
2 Dining area
Bar counter
1 Big Store
Plaster ceilings
2 Kitchens
Dry and Wet Kitchen with Built in cabinets.
Built in wardrobe, built in cabinets
----------------------------------------------
~ PLEASE contact us now for viewing arrangement ~
can add WhatsApp or Call Vivian Tan Thanks.
OWNER WELCOME TO LISTS PROPERTY
AGENT WANTED
WEREG PROPERTIES SDN BHD
E(1)1955
Double storey detached house
Land Area : 8,514 sqft
Leasehold interest expiring on Dec 2093
Selling Price: RM 1.6mil
7 Bedrooms , 6 Bathrooms
Downstair :
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Upstair :
5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
2 Dining area
Bar counter
1 Big Store
Plaster ceilings
2 Kitchens
Dry and Wet Kitchen with Built in cabinets.
Built in wardrobe, built in cabinets
----------------------------------------------
~ PLEASE contact us now for viewing arrangement ~
can add WhatsApp or Call Vivian Tan Thanks.
OWNER WELCOME TO LISTS PROPERTY
AGENT WANTED
WEREG PROPERTIES SDN BHD
E(1)1955
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,600,000.
Taman Sri Andalas, Klang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 8,514 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.