Taman Sentosa, Klang
6 Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid, Taman Sentosa, Klang, Selangor
RM 115,000
3
BT
2
BM
750
kps
RM 153.33
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Sentosa
Good Investment Bandar Sentosa Klang Shop Apartment For Sale
GOOD INVESTMENT
750 sqft
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
1st Floor (Easy Access)
Freehold
Currently Tenanted (RM600/month)
Selling Price: RM115,000
Why This Unit?
Immediate rental income (no need find tenant)
Affordable entry price
Suitable for first-time investor
Good rental yield (~6%+)
Additional Info
Basic condition
Easy to rent area
Ideal for long-term holding
Interested? Contact now for viewing & details!
Jimmy (REN 53434)
0*****
www.w*****
OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Residential / Commercial / Industrial / Land
750 sqft
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
1st Floor (Easy Access)
Freehold
Currently Tenanted (RM600/month)
Selling Price: RM115,000
Why This Unit?
Immediate rental income (no need find tenant)
Affordable entry price
Suitable for first-time investor
Good rental yield (~6%+)
Additional Info
Basic condition
Easy to rent area
Ideal for long-term holding
Interested? Contact now for viewing & details!
Jimmy (REN 53434)
0*****
www.w*****
OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Residential / Commercial / Industrial / Land
Kemudahan bersama
Dewan serbaguna
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 115,000.
6 Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid, Taman Sentosa, Klang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 750 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.