Taman Sentosa, Klang
6 Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid, Taman Sentosa, Klang, Selangor
RM 1,050,000
5+1
BT
4
BM
2,700
kps (lantai)
RM 388.89
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Sentosa
Semi-D house for Sale
2 STOREY SEMI D FOR SALE@JALAN RAJA NONG FOR SALE
===============================================
*** RENOVATED UNIT *** SEMI FURNISHED **
===============================================
SEMI-FURNISHED UNIT C/W :
- Kitchen Cabinets (Separate Wet & Dry Kitchen)
- Island and Chairs
- Panasonic Air Conditioners
- Built-in Cabinets for Altar, Office Rooms and Utility Rooms (Washing Area), Master Bedroom
- 16ch CCTV with DVR Recorder
- Alarm System (conceal with telephone wire)
- Gate Automation System (17ft width, Powder Coating Gate)
- Whole house new electrical wiring
- Outdoor lightings and landscaping
- Led eyeball lightings
- Plaster Ceilings
- Extended unit (Back and Side)
********************************************************************
Land Area : 50' x 60'
Built Up : 2,700 sqft
Direction : South
Rooms : 5+1
Bath : 4
For exclusive viewing, kindly contact Kenny Ng at 0*****
===============================================
*** RENOVATED UNIT *** SEMI FURNISHED **
===============================================
SEMI-FURNISHED UNIT C/W :
- Kitchen Cabinets (Separate Wet & Dry Kitchen)
- Island and Chairs
- Panasonic Air Conditioners
- 16ch CCTV with DVR Recorder
- Alarm System (conceal with telephone wire)
- Gate Automation System (17ft width, Powder Coating Gate)
- Whole house new electrical wiring
- Outdoor lightings and landscaping
- Led eyeball lightings
- Plaster Ceilings
- Extended unit (Back and Side)
Land Area : 50' x 60'
Built Up : 2,700 sqft
Direction : South
Rooms : 5+1
Bath : 4
For exclusive viewing, kindly contact Kenny Ng at 0*****
Kemudahan bersama
Dewan serbaguna
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,050,000.
6 Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid, Taman Sentosa, Klang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,700 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.