Taman Klang Jaya, Klang
Klang Jaya, Taman Klang Jaya, Klang, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 3,800,000
7+2
BT
10+
BM
8,600
kps (tanah)
RM 441.86
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Klang Jaya
Freehold, Luxury Bungalow House, Newly Renovated, Taman Klang Jaya
FOR SALE
========
Property Details:
==============
- Freehold
- Facing: South
- 5 Bedrooms
- 2 Master Bedrooms
- 2 Store Rooms
- 11 bathrooms
- 1 Wet Kitchen & Dry Kitchen
- 8 carparks
- Newly Renovated
-Built up : 6300 sq.ft
-Land area 8600 sq.ft
Nearby Amenities:
==============
~ 7 minutes to AEON Bukit Tinggi Shopping Centre
~ 6 minutes to Hospital Tengku Ampuan Rahimah
~ 6 minutes to Bukit Tinggi LRT Station
~ 7 minutes to GM Klang Wholesale City
■ Ground floor
2 store room
1 kitchen
2 rooms with toilet
2 toilet
2 living hall
■ 1st floor
2 rooms share 1 toilet
2 rooms with toilet
2 toilet
■ 2nd floor
1 room with toilet
1 pantry
1 toilet
■ Roof top
Accessibilities:
=============
- Shah Alam Expressway (KESAS)
- New Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE)
- South Klang Valley Expressway (SKVE)
- Federal Highway
- North Klang Straits Bypass (Shapadu Highway)
Nearby Amenities:
==============
~ 7 minutes to AEON Bukit Tinggi Shopping Centre
~ 6 minutes to Hospital Tengku Ampuan Rahimah
~ 6 minutes to Bukit Tinggi LRT Station
~ 7 minutes to GM Klang Wholesale City
01626Daniel90803
REN 16300
We offer a one-stop solution with access to bankers, valuers, and lawyers to ease the process.
FOR SALE
========
Property Details:
==============
- Freehold
- Facing: South
- 5 Bedrooms
- 2 Master Bedrooms
- 2 Store Rooms
- 11 bathrooms
- 1 Wet Kitchen & Dry Kitchen
- 8 carparks
- Newly Renovated
-Built up : 6300 sq.ft
-Land area 8600 sq.ft
Nearby Amenities:
==============
~ 7 minutes to AEON Bukit Tinggi Shopping Centre
~ 6 minutes to Hospital Tengku Ampuan Rahimah
~ 6 minutes to Bukit Tinggi LRT Station
~ 7 minutes to GM Klang Wholesale City
■ Ground floor
2 store room
1 kitchen
2 rooms with toilet
2 toilet
2 living hall
■ 1st floor
2 rooms share 1 toilet