Taman Klang Jaya, Klang
Jalan Seruling, Taman Klang Jaya, Klang, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 3,780,000
7+2
BT
10+
BM
8,600
kps (tanah)
RM 439.53
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Klang Jaya
Freehold, Luxury Bungalow House, Newly Renovated, Taman Klang Jaya
FOR SALE
========
Property: 3-Storey Bungalow House
Location: Taman Klang Jaya, Klang
Sale: RM3.80M
WhatsApp Yenn Chong 012.664.5384
Property Details:
==============
- Freehold
- Build Up: 6300 sq.ft
- Land Size: 8600 sq.ft
- Facing: South
- 5 Bedrooms
- 2 Master Bedrooms
- 2 Store Rooms
- 11 bathrooms
- 1 Wet Kitchen & Dry Kitchen
- 8 carparks
- Federal Highway
- North Klang Straits Bypass (Shapadu Highway)
Nearby Amenities:
==============
~ 7 minutes to AEON Bukit Tinggi Shopping Centre
~ 6 minutes to Hospital Tengku Ampuan Rahimah
~ 6 minutes to Bukit Tinggi LRT Station
~ 7 minutes to GM Klang Wholesale City
***Property owner are welcome to list***
***征求产业 (买,卖,租),请联系:***
WhatsApp Yenn Chong 012.664.5384
B9328
========
Property: 3-Storey Bungalow House
Location: Taman Klang Jaya, Klang
Sale: RM3.80M
WhatsApp Yenn Chong 012.664.5384
Property Details:
==============
- Freehold
- Build Up: 6300 sq.ft
- Land Size: 8600 sq.ft
- Facing: South
- 5 Bedrooms
- 2 Master Bedrooms
- 2 Store Rooms
- 11 bathrooms
- 1 Wet Kitchen & Dry Kitchen
- 8 carparks
- Federal Highway
- North Klang Straits Bypass (Shapadu Highway)
Nearby Amenities:
==============
~ 7 minutes to AEON Bukit Tinggi Shopping Centre
~ 6 minutes to Hospital Tengku Ampuan Rahimah
~ 6 minutes to Bukit Tinggi LRT Station
~ 7 minutes to GM Klang Wholesale City
***Property owner are welcome to list***