Regency Condominium, Kawasan 16, Klang
Jalan Pelangi Jalan Pelangi, Kawasan 16, Klang, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 280,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,000
kps
RM 280.00
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Regency Condominium
Spacious Freehold 3B Unit, 1 Mins To Centro, Good For Ownstay & Invest
WTS
Regency Condominium Klang 3R2B Unit For Sale
Behind Centro Klang
- Build Up Size : 1000 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Carparks
- Freehold, Non Bumi
- Partial Furnished
- Rooms With Aircond
- With Yard
- Low floor
- Gated & Guarded (24-hours security)
- With facilities
- Well maintain by owner
- Good Condition
- Short Walk (100m) to Jaya Grocer
- Ideal for Own Stay Or Investment (Good ROI)
Selling Price: RM 280K (Nego)
Welcome to contact me for details & viewing appointment
Knight World Realty Sdn Bhd
Elwin [REN79514]
0*****
Regency Condominium Klang 3R2B Unit For Sale
Behind Centro Klang
- Build Up Size : 1000 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Carparks
- Freehold, Non Bumi
- Partial Furnished
- Rooms With Aircond
- With Yard
- Low floor
- Gated & Guarded (24-hours security)
- With facilities
- Well maintain by owner
- Good Condition
- Short Walk (100m) to Jaya Grocer
- Ideal for Own Stay Or Investment (Good ROI)
Selling Price: RM 280K (Nego)
Welcome to contact me for details & viewing appointment
Knight World Realty Sdn Bhd
Elwin [REN79514]
0*****
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 280,000.
Jalan Pelangi Jalan Pelangi, Kawasan 16, Klang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,000 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.