Maple Residences @ Bandar Bestari Klang, Bandar Bestari, Klang
Jalan Bestari 7/KS09, Bandar Bestari, Klang, Selangor
RM 402,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,257
kps
RM 320
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Maple Residences @ Bandar Bestari Klang
Earn rm148k bank lelong maple residence bandar bestari klang
Super cheap bank auction lelong
Earn rm148k below market value auction property
Property details:
Address: No.C-22-01, Block C, Maple Residence, Jalan Bestari 7/KS09, Bandar Bestari, 41200 Klang, Selangor
- Service Apartment
- Built Up : 1,257 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- Chinese owner
(Deposit 5% only)
- Leasehold
Lelong Price : RM402k
Market Value : RM550k
Auction Date : 22/5/2026
Interested call whatapps
Tony yang yang ren 64708
'01'2'5200645
Propnex malaysia
Bank lelong process:
1. Pre check loan if you re taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10 percent deposit.
3. There is no interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the house and check outstanding.
5. Ic copy fill in bidder form for online registration.
6. Attend auction bidding, failed to bid fully refund, no agent fees.
Earn rm148k below market value auction property
Property details:
- Service Apartment
- Built Up : 1,257 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- Chinese owner
(Deposit 5% only)
- Leasehold
Lelong Price : RM402k
Market Value : RM550k
Auction Date : 22/5/2026
Interested call whatapps
Tony yang yang ren 64708
'01'2'5200645
Propnex malaysia
Bank lelong process:
1. Pre check loan if you re taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10 percent deposit.
3. There is no interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the house and check outstanding.
5. Ic copy fill in bidder form for online registration.
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah