Maple Residence, Bandar Bestari, Klang
Jalan Bestari 7/KS09, Bandar Bestari, Klang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 460,000
3
BT
2
BM
863
kps
RM 533
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Maple Residence
For Sale: Maple Residence in KLANG
Maple Residence @ Bandar Bestari Klang is available for purchase.
Fully Furnished Freehold Condo | Close to KSL Bestari
**Ready For Immediate Occupancy**
Property Details
* 2 Bedrooms
* 1 Study Room
* 2 Bathrooms
* Size: 862 sqft
* Freehold
* 2 Car Parks
Fully Furnished With
* 3 Air Conditioners
* BBQ Area
* 24-Hour Security & More
### Nearby Amenities
Approximately 5 minutes to:
* Parkland MRT Station
Selling Price: RM460,000
Rental Estimate: RM1,600/month
CONTACT KS YEO
OI2 5I4 6223
Fully Furnished Freehold Condo | Close to KSL Bestari
**Ready For Immediate Occupancy**
Property Details
* 2 Bedrooms
* 1 Study Room
* 2 Bathrooms
* Size: 862 sqft
* Freehold
* 2 Car Parks
Fully Furnished With
* 3 Air Conditioners
* BBQ Area
* 24-Hour Security & More
### Nearby Amenities
Approximately 5 minutes to:
* Parkland MRT Station
Selling Price: RM460,000
Rental Estimate: RM1,600/month
CONTACT KS YEO
OI2 5I4 6223
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
Parking