Klang, Aman Perdana, Lorong Sg Puloh, Setia Alam,Bukit Raja, Klang
Klang, Selangor
RM 2,399,000
4
BM
4,380
kps (lantai)
RM 547.72
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Tentang Klang, Aman Perdana, Lorong Sg Puloh, Setia Alam,Bukit Raja, Klang
Terrace factory for Sale
Nouvelle Industrial Park, Meru, Klang 2 Story Premium Link Factory for SALE
Property Details:
Freehold
Land size : 2,949 sq.ft
Built up : 4,380 sq.ft
Private loading area : 780 sq.ft
- 20 mins to North port
- 37 mins to West port
Features:
-Good Facade for a new company or SME
-High Ceiling (Ground Floor 23ft, 1st floor 13ft)
-Wide frontage
-Motorised roller shutter
-Double loading bays with private loading area
Kindly contact or WhatsApp me to make an appointment for viewing.
Thank you.
Angie Ng
(PEA 2626)
+6*****
WhatsApp www.h*****
Property Details:
Freehold
Land size : 2,949 sq.ft
Built up : 4,380 sq.ft
Private loading area : 780 sq.ft
- 20 mins to North port
- 37 mins to West port
Features:
-Good Facade for a new company or SME
-High Ceiling (Ground Floor 23ft, 1st floor 13ft)
-Wide frontage
-Motorised roller shutter
-Double loading bays with private loading area
Thank you.
Angie Ng
(PEA 2626)
+6*****
WhatsApp www.h*****
Kemudahan bersama
Kedai serbaneka
Keselamatan 24 jam
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,399,000.
Klang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,380 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.