Gravit8, Klang, Kota Bayuemas, Klang
Jalan Bayu Laut/KS 9, Kota Bayuemas, Klang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 495,000
3+2
BT
2
BM
1,250
kps
RM 396
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Gravit8, Klang
Gravit8 Pendamar Klang 1250sf available for purchase
Gravit8 Jalan Bayu Laut, Pendamar Klang – Available for purchase
* 1,250 sqft
* 3+1 bedrooms
* 2 bathrooms
* Fully furnished
* Air conditioners and water heaters are included
* In excellent condition & well preserved
* Located on a higher floor
* Unobstructed view with a pleasant scenery
* 3 side-by-side parking spaces
**Asking Price: RM495,000 negotiable
Interested buyers are encouraged to inquire.
Agent:
William Lek
0*****
Situated at Gravit8 Residences, Klang
* 1,250 sqft
* 3+1 bedrooms
* 2 bathrooms
* Fully furnished
* Air conditioners and water heaters are included
* In excellent condition & well preserved
* Located on a higher floor
* Unobstructed view with a pleasant scenery
* 3 side-by-side parking spaces
**Asking Price: RM495,000 negotiable
Interested buyers are encouraged to inquire.
Agent:
William Lek
0*****
Situated at Gravit8 Residences, Klang
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 495,000.
Jalan Bayu Laut/KS 9, Kota Bayuemas, Klang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,250 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.