Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang

Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 949,000

4+1

BT

3

BM

4,015

kps (tanah)

RM 236

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501334514
check-small-f
2,005 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Bandar Puteri Klang

Corner lot 2 story House renovated with big land @ Bandar Puteri Klang

= FREEHOLD CORNER / EXTRA LAND HOUSE FOR SALE @ Bandar Puteri, Klang =

-A beautifully maintained and tastefully renovated landed home located in one of Klang’s most sought-after residential neighbourhoods.

-Perfect for own stay — spacious layout, move-in condition, and generous outdoor compound.

=Property Details
-Double Storey Terrace / Corner Unit
Bandar Puteri, Klang
-Freehold
-Land Size: 373 sqm or 4015sqft
-Built-up: Approx. 1,775 sqft + 230 sqft extension , total 2005sqft
-4 Bedrooms
-3 Bathrooms
-Renovation & Features
-Extended kitchen area
-Built-in cabinets
-Well maintained condition
-Spacious living hall with plaster ceiling & lighting
-Modern wet kitchen design
-Large side garden / outdoor compound
-Ideal for family gathering, gardening, or kids play area

=Location Highlights
-Located within mature township of Bandar Puteri
-Easy access to major highways
-Nearby shops, restaurants, banks, schools & daily conveniences
-Strategic and highly convenient neighbourhood

= For viewing arrangement or more details, kindly contact:
Wilson Lim (REN32076)
012.238.0662

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 949,000.
Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,005 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.