Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Klang

Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Klang, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 1,105,000

5

BT

5

BM

1,680

kps (tanah)

RM 658

psf (tanah)

photo

Gambar

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2.5 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501188039
check-small-f
3,139 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2

2.5 storey home in bandar bukit tinggi 2 klang with kitchen extension

2.5 storey fully furnished house available for sale/rent @ bandar bukit tinggi, klang. Gated & guarded | Spacious layout | Prime location

=Situated in the highly desirable bandar bukit tinggi area, this meticulously maintained 2.5 storey residence provides ample living space, complete furnishings, and a secure gated & guarded community. Perfect for large families or corporate tenants looking for comfort, privacy, and convenience.

=Property Details:
• 2.5 storey terrace house
• Freehold
• Land size: 24 x 70 ft (1,680 sq ft)
• Built-up: Approx. 3,139 sq ft
• 5 bedrooms
• 5 bathrooms

=Unit Features:
• Fully furnished – ready to move in
• Spacious living & dining areas
• Extended wet kitchen
• Additional drying area at the rear
• Practical layout suitable for multi-generation living
• Well maintained and tidy condition
Location Highlights:
• Prime location within bandar bukit tinggi township
• Very close to aeon bukit tinggi and major commercial hub
• Surrounded by banks, restaurants, retail shops, and daily conveniences

=Facilities & Security:
• Gated & guarded community
• 24-hour security for peace of mind
Accessibility:
• Easy access to kesas highway
• Federal highway
• Well connected to klang town, shah alam & port klang
This property is perfect for own stay or rental, offering space, security, and an excellent location within a mature township.

= Contact:
Wilson Lim (REN32076)
012.238.0662

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,105,000.