Bandar Bukit Raja, Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang
Jalan Sungai Keramat 25, Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 45,000,000
10+
BM
88,350
kps (lantai)
RM 509
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Bandar Bukit Raja
2 acre Big Factory. Heavy Industrial Hub. 3min to NKVE & Wce Highway
Bukit Raja, Klang
Next to Setia Alam (1.5km)
FREEHOLD
Detached Factory 3-storey
Heavy Industrial*
Built-up : 88,350 sf
Land area : 89,733.6 sf / 2.06 ac
Front : 40ft
Side : 40ft & 25ft
Back : 25ft
3 mins to New Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE)
Features
Elite Neighbors: Vinda SEA Regional Hub, Big Dutchman, Sato, the E-Metro Logistics Park, etc.
Ceiling Height : Factory 40ft
Metal Sliding Doors & Roller
Shutter All Motorized
Floor Loading Capacity : 3T/ M² to Factory 2.5kN / M² to Office
Electricity Supply : 800-1000 amp
3 phase Power Supply
Fire Fighting : Fire Reel Hose / Extinguisher
Guard House : 2 unit
Refuse Chamber : 2 unit
Cover Carpark : 25 unit
Passenger Lift : 9 Pax (Ground to Rooftop)
AMENITIES
1.5 km Setia Alam
2.0 km petrol stations (Shell/Petronas) & FamilyMart mini-hubs
2.3 km NKVE Highway (Setia Alam) - to Shah Alam, PJ, KL
3.0 km NNKSB Shapadu Highway - to Northport, Port Klang
3.5 km Setia City Mall / Setia Alam
4.0 km WCE Expressway
4.0 km Klang Sentral Bus Terminal
4.5 km Columbia Asia Hospital
7.0 km Federal Highway - to Kuala Lumpur
12.0 km Northport (Port Klang)
32.0 km Westports (Pulau Indah) via the NKVE/KESAS link
58.0 km KLIA / KLIA2
10 mins to major automotive service centers & heavy-duty spare parts hubs in Meru/Kapar
20 mins to Subang Jaya
20 mins to Shah Alam
30 mins to Port Klang
Whatsapp NOW!
+6019
332 8267
Next to Setia Alam (1.5km)
FREEHOLD
Detached Factory 3-storey
Heavy Industrial*
Built-up : 88,350 sf
Land area : 89,733.6 sf / 2.06 ac
Front : 40ft
Side : 40ft & 25ft
Back : 25ft
3 mins to New Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE)
Features