Bandar Botanic Klang, Bandar Botanic, Klang
Bandar Botanic, Klang, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 1,180,000
4
BT
3
BM
3,100
kps (tanah)
RM 380.65
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Bandar Botanic Klang
End Lot Semi D with additional 20ft land in Bandar Botanic Klang
Double Storey Semi D type End Lot featuring an additional 20 Ft
Land size: 24 x 75 ft + 20 ft extra land.
Approximately 3100 Sqft
Non Bumi/ Freehold individual title
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
Ample parking: 3 cars inside + 3 outside
5 x air conditioners
Kitchen cabinet with table top
Partially furnished
Fully built and renovated modern finishes, spacious layout, extra large rooms.
Move-in condition.
Secure guarded & gated community
Contact for free consultant:-
ALVIN.R
REN Tag: 53416
Wereg Properties Sdn Bhd
0***** / 0*****
www.w*****
www.w*****
Land size: 24 x 75 ft + 20 ft extra land.
Approximately 3100 Sqft
Non Bumi/ Freehold individual title
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
Ample parking: 3 cars inside + 3 outside
5 x air conditioners
Kitchen cabinet with table top
Partially furnished
Move-in condition.
Secure guarded & gated community
Contact for free consultant:-
ALVIN.R
REN Tag: 53416
Wereg Properties Sdn Bhd
0***** / 0*****
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,180,000.
Bandar Botanic, Klang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,800 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.