Suasana Sentral Condominiums, Kl Sentral
Jalan Stesen Sentral 5, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 940,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,450
kps
RM 648
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Suasana Sentral Condominiums
Freehold 3 Bedroom Suasana Sentral Condominium KL Sentral Kuala Lumpur
Freehold 3 Bedroom Condo Suasana Sentral Condominium KL Sentral Kuala Lumpur Available For Sale. Ideal Location / Easy Living / Retail Outlets At Your Doorstep. Actual Unit Images! Contact For The Best Offer!
Details:
- Freehold
- Size 1450sf
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Partly Furnished
- Short Walk To KL Sentral
- Convenient Access & Near Amenities
Selling Price RM950k (negotiable)
MUST VIEW!
Contact for the best offer!
Kindly reach out to Bernard Tay at 0*****
Owners are encouraged to list!
Details:
- Freehold
- Size 1450sf
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Partly Furnished
- Short Walk To KL Sentral
- Convenient Access & Near Amenities
Selling Price RM950k (negotiable)
MUST VIEW!
Contact for the best offer!
Kindly reach out to Bernard Tay at 0*****
Owners are encouraged to list!
Kemudahan
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 940,000.
Jalan Stesen Sentral 5, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,450 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.