St Regis, Kl Sentral
Jalan Stesen Sentral Jalan Stesen Sentral 2, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur
RM 6,200,000
2+1
BT
4
BM
2,408
kps
RM 2,575
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang St Regis
2 Bedroom Service Residence For Sale – Your Dream Home Awaits
Discover your perfect home with this stunning service residence for sale, available now! This spacious 2408 sqft unit features 2 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, ideal for comfortable living. Located conveniently near KL Sentral (0.5 km), Muzium Negara (0.6 km), and Eco-Plus • NU Sentral (0.4 km), you'll enjoy easy access to public transport and vibrant city life. Nearby, you'll find renowned educational institutions such as Vivekananda Secondary School (0.7 km) and Inter Excel Tourism Academy Sdn. Bhd (0.2 km), making it perfect for families. The property offers excellent project amenities, including a community clubhouse, swimming pool, and 24-hour security for peace of mind. The unit is equipped with modern features such as air conditioning, a cooker hood, and covered car parking. Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful service residence in a prime location. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make this dream home yours!
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 6,200,000.
Jalan Stesen Sentral Jalan Stesen Sentral 2, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,408 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.