Q Sentral, Kl Sentral
Q Sentral, 2A, Jalan Stesen Sentral 2, Kuala Lumpur Sentral, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,250,000
3,500
kps
RM 1,500.00
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Q Sentral
Office for Sale at Q Sentral, 2A, Jalan Stesen Sentral 2, KL
Discover the perfect office space for sale, available now! This impressive 3500 sqft office located in Q Sentral, 2A, Jalan Stesen Sentral 2, Kuala Lumpur Sentral, Malaysia, offers a prime location for your business. Just a short walk away, you will find KL Sentral MRT station (0.3 km), making commuting a breeze. Nearby amenities include Eco-Plus at NU Sentral (0.5 km) for your grocery needs and the Benison Duty Free Sdn. Bhd. shopping experience (0.4 km). Enjoy project amenities such as 24-hour security, a lounge, and ample parking for your convenience. The unit features 24-hour access, covered car parking, and security guard services to ensure safety and ease of operation. This office is not just a space; it's an opportunity for growth and success. Don't miss out on this chance to elevate your business in a vibrant area. Act now and make this office your new business home!
Kemudahan
24-hour access
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 5,250,000.
Q Sentral, 2A, Jalan Stesen Sentral 2, Kuala Lumpur Sentral, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,500 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.