Plaza Sentral, Kl Sentral

5 Jalan Stesen Sentral 5, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 3,500,000

10+

BM

7,000

kps

RM 500

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 17 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501347061
check-small-f
7,000 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Plaza Sentral

Rare Opportunity: Fire Sale 7,000 sqft Grade A Office @ KL Sentral

Prime Office Space for Sale at Plaza Sentral, KL Sentral – Approx. 7,000 sqft @ RM 3.5 Million
Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a spacious approximately 7,000 sqft commercial/office unit in Plaza Sentral, one of KL Sentral’s most prestigious Grade A developments. Perfectly positioned in the heart of Kuala Lumpur’s premier transit-oriented business hub, this property offers unmatched connectivity and prestige for corporations, investors, or professional firms.
Strategic Location Advantages:

Direct access to KL Sentral station – Malaysia’s largest transportation hub with integrated KTM, LRT, MRT, Monorail, and KLIA Ekspres links.
Minutes away from KL City Centre, Mid Valley, Bangsar, and major highways.
Surrounded by NuSentral Mall, international hotels, corporate towers, and vibrant amenities – ideal for attracting talent and clients.

Property Highlights:

Generous approx. 7,000 sqft built-up area, suitable for open-plan offices, multiple departments, training facilities, or flexible workspace configurations.
Part of a modern development with premium office blocks featuring efficient layouts and high-quality finishes.
Benefits from 24-hour security, CCTV, high-speed lifts, centralised air-conditioning, and superior telecommunications infrastructure.
Freehold title.

Priced attractively at RM 3.5 Million (approx. RM 500 psf), this represents strong value in a high-demand prime location with excellent rental yield potential and capital appreciation. KL Sentral continues to thrive as a “city within a city”.
Ideal for:

Multinational companies
Professional services (legal, finance, IT)
Investment portfolio expansion

Don’t miss this rare chance to secure a substantial footprint in one of Kuala Lumpur’s most connected and dynamic commercial addresses. Viewing is highly recommended.
Contact us today for more details, floor plans, or to arrange a private viewing.
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,500,000.
5 Jalan Stesen Sentral 5, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 7,000 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo