Wyndham Suites KLCC, KLCC, KL City Centre
8 Jalan Changkat Kia Peng, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,429,470
1+1
BT
1
BM
731
kps
RM 1,956
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Wyndham Suites KLCC
Lavish City Living at 8 Kia Peng – Wyndham Residences KLCC
Property Specifications:
-731 sq ft
-1+1 bedrooms
-1 bathrooms
-Fully Furnished
-Price: RM 1,429,470
• EtonHouse International School
Experience upscale living in the dynamic center of Kuala Lumpur. 8 Kia Peng (Wyndham Residences) offers elegant, fully furnished suites with stunning views of KLCC, premium finishes, and outstanding amenities — all conveniently located near Pavilion Kuala Lumpur and the Petronas Twin Towers.
-731 sq ft
-1+1 bedrooms
-1 bathrooms
-Fully Furnished
-Price: RM 1,429,470