Vipod Residence, KLCC, KL City Centre
KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 1,500,000
2
BT
2
BM
793
kps
RM 1,892
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Vipod Residence
Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Unit for Sale at Vipod Residences, KLCC
Vipod Residence KLCC for SALE!!
PRICE CAN BE DISCUSS
Unit Details:
793sqft
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
1 Car Park
Fully Furnished
Bright and well-maintained unit
Contact Agent for Viewing Appointment:
Annissa Yeo (REN: 19854)
Contact: +6*****
WhatsApp: 0*****
WeChat: annissayeo
Email: a*****@*****
Description:
Discover your dream home at VIPOD Residences @ KLCC! This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit comes fully furnished and includes 1 car park. Enjoy a comfortable and modern living space in a highly sought-after location with stunning views. Ideal for investors or end-users looking for convenience and style in the heart of Kuala Lumpur.
VIPOD Residences KLCC — 2房2卫 全套家具单位 ~ 待售
单位亮点:
793 平方英尺,2 房 2 卫
1 个停车位
全套家具,明亮保养良好
市中心黄金地段,视野开阔
立即预约看房:
Annissa Yeo (REN: 19854)
WhatsApp/电话: 0*****
微信:annissayeo
电邮: a*****@*****
抓住在吉隆坡市中心拥有舒适现代家园的机会,投资或自住皆宜!
PRICE CAN BE DISCUSS
Unit Details:
793sqft
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
1 Car Park
Fully Furnished
Bright and well-maintained unit
Contact Agent for Viewing Appointment:
Annissa Yeo (REN: 19854)
Contact: +6*****
WhatsApp: 0*****
WeChat: annissayeo
Email: a*****@*****
Description:
VIPOD Residences KLCC — 2房2卫 全套家具单位 ~ 待售
单位亮点:
793 平方英尺,2 房 2 卫
1 个停车位
全套家具,明亮保养良好
市中心黄金地段,视野开阔
立即预约看房: