The Manor, KLCC, KL City Centre
5 Persiaran Stonor, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 7,000,000
5+1
BT
6
BM
3,688
kps
RM 1,898
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Manor
For Sale: 5 Bedroom Service Residence at 5, Persiaran Stonor, Malaysia
Discover your dream home in this stunning 5 bedroom, 6 bathroom service residence located at 5, Persiaran Stonor, Malaysia. Available now, this spacious 3688 sqft property offers luxurious living with top-notch amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from key locations such as Jaya Grocer @ The Intermark Mall (0.9 km) and Fahrenheit88 (1.2 km), ensuring shopping and dining are always within reach. For families, Tree Top House (0.8 km) provides an excellent educational option nearby. With the Conlay MRT station only 0.6 km away, commuting is a breeze. This residence is perfect for those seeking a vibrant lifestyle in a prime location. Don’t miss out on this exceptional opportunity to own a piece of luxury in the heart of the city!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 7,000,000.
5 Persiaran Stonor, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,688 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.