Sunway Belfield, Kampung Attap, KL City Centre
Jalan Belfield, Kampung Attap, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
Boleh dirunding
RM 1,300,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,337
kps
RM 972.33
psf
Tentang Sunway Belfield
Sunway Belfield Service Residence KL Corner Unit Freehold For Sale
Sunway Belfield Service Residence KL
Low Floor
Block B
BU 1,337sqft Type E
Bedroom 4
Bathroom 3
Parking 2
Freehold
Bare Unit
Selling RM 1.3Mil
Facilities:
* Infinity swimming pool & Jacuzzi
* Fully equipped gymnasium
* Children’s playground & landscaped gardens
* Co-working space & function rooms
* Sky deck, BBQ area & leisure zones
* 24-hour security
Prime Location:
* Walking distance to Maharajalela Monorail Station
* Minutes to Merdeka 118, Chinatown & KL city centre
* Easy access to Jalan Istana, Jalan Syed Putra & Federal Highway
Perfect for professionals, families or investors seeking a centrally located freehold property with strong rental demand.
Feel free to contact me for more exclusive detail. We are specialist in KLCC area, Owner feel free to drop your listing, we are provided Sale &Rent Service
Keith Lee
#012#669#0009#
Low Floor
Block B
BU 1,337sqft Type E
Bedroom 4
Bathroom 3
Parking 2
Freehold
Bare Unit
Selling RM 1.3Mil
Facilities:
* Infinity swimming pool & Jacuzzi
* Fully equipped gymnasium
* Children’s playground & landscaped gardens
* Co-working space & function rooms
* Sky deck, BBQ area & leisure zones
* 24-hour security
Prime Location:
* Walking distance to Maharajalela Monorail Station
* Minutes to Merdeka 118, Chinatown & KL city centre