Star Residences One, KLCC, KL City Centre

Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,100,000

1

BT

1

BM

722

kps

RM 1,523.55

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Service Residence for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2020
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501367680

Tentang Star Residences One

Under Market Value @ KLCC View @ Fully Furnished @ Star Residences One

Discover the vibrant lifestyle in the center of KLCC with this exceptional high-floor unit featuring direct views of the KLCC Twin Towers at Star Residences One.

This 722 sqft residence is fully furnished and elegantly crafted, showcasing a practical layout with a contemporary kitchen island, generous living space, and a cozy bedroom arrangement.

What sets this unit apart:

- High floor with unobstructed KLCC views (premium stack)
- Fully furnished, ready for immediate move-in or rental
- Efficient 722 sqft layout with smart space utilization
- Perfect for personal residence or investment

Prime KLCC location:
Conveniently located within walking distance to KLCC, Pavilion, LRT, and surrounded by premier hotels, dining, and lifestyle amenities.

There is a strong demand for rentals and short stays in this area, making it ideal for investors seeking reliable returns.

Units with KLCC views of this size and quality are scarce in the market.

Contact us now to schedule a viewing before it's gone.

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,100,000.
Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 722 sqft.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.