Skylon Residences, KL City Centre

Changkat Raja Chulan, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,589,000

2

BT

2

BM

809

kps

RM 1,964.15

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2025
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 23 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501393061

Tentang Skylon Residences

Charming 2 Bedroom Service Residence For Sale In Changkat Raja Chulan

Discover your dream home in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Service Residence available for sale now. This spacious 809 sqft unit is located in the vibrant Changkat Raja Chulan, Malaysia, offering you a lifestyle of convenience and luxury. Just a short walk away, you will find Bukit Bintang MRT Station (0.5 km) and Merdeka MRT Station (0.6 km), providing effortless connectivity to the rest of KL. Families will appreciate the proximity to esteemed schools such as Sekolah Menengah Stella Maris (0.7 km) and Confucian Private Secondary School (0.8 km). For your shopping needs, Lot 10 (0.5 km) and Fahrenheit88 (0.8 km) are just around the corner. Indulge in the project amenities that include a relaxing Lounge, a fun Playground for children, a breathtaking Sky Lounge, and a refreshing Swimming pool to unwind after a long day. This residence is perfect for those seeking a modern lifestyle amidst the bustling city. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a piece of luxury in Changkat Raja Chulan. Act fast and make this stunning property your new home today!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,589,000.