Sky Suites @ KLCC, KLCC, KL City Centre
18 Jalan Pinang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 1,080,000
3
BT
2
BM
850
kps
RM 1,271
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sky Suites @ KLCC
SKY Suites @KLCC For sales
SKY SUITES In the heart of KLCC, along Jalan P.Ramlee with the most prominent address. Strategically situated within 3 minutes walk to KLCC shopping mall, KLCC park and Twin Towers.
High Floor unit with Amazing KLCC view from the apartment.
Type: 3-Bedroom
Size: 850sqft
Easy Access: Tun Razak Highway, Jalan Imbi, DUKE highway, SMART tunnel, KLCC LRT station, Monorail, MRT
Nearby amenities:
- Petronas Twin Towers
- Pavilion mall
- Starhill gallery
- Lot 10
- Prestige tower
High Floor unit with Amazing KLCC view from the apartment.
Type: 3-Bedroom
Size: 850sqft
Nearby amenities:
- Petronas Twin Towers
- Pavilion mall
- Starhill gallery
- Lot 10
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,080,000.
18 Jalan Pinang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 850 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.