Orion Residence Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre

Jln Gading, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 20,000 /mo

3

BT

3

BM

1,271

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501341378
check-small-f
1,271 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 15.74 psf (lantai)

Tentang Orion Residence Bukit Bintang

Rental - 3 Bedroom Service Residence at Jln Gading, Bukit Bintang

Discover your ideal living space in this beautiful rental service residence, available now! This spacious 1271 sqft unit features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for families or professionals seeking comfort in the heart of Bukit Bintang, Malaysia. The property is conveniently located just a short distance from Bukit Bintang MRT station (0.5 km) and Conlay MRT station (0.7 km), making commuting a breeze. Nearby amenities include Lot 10 supermarket (0.3 km), Empire Suite @ Times Square shopping mall (0.6 km), and Gymnasium (0.4 km), ensuring you have everything you need right at your doorstep. Project amenities include secure parking, a swimming pool, a fitness center, and 24-hour security, enhancing your living experience. Don’t miss this opportunity to live in a vibrant area surrounded by shopping, dining, and entertainment options. Schedule a viewing today and make this lovely residence your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
parking-o

Parking

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 20,000 /mo.
Jln Gading, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,271 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

agency logo