Legasi Kampung Bharu, KLCC, KL City Centre
Jalan Raja Muda Musa, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 750,000
3
BT
2
BM
950
kps
RM 789
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Legasi Kampung Bharu
1K Booking Legasi Kg Bharu Kuala Lumpur fully furnished cheapest unit
Legasi Kg Bharu in Kampung Baru, KL
ASKING PRICE: RM750,000
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- 950 sqft
- 3 beds 2 toilets
- Open title
- Leasehold
- Fully furnished
- Facing Jalan Sultan Ismail (KL Tower view)
- Beside Kg Bharu LRT station.
- Walking distance to Saloma Bridge and KLCC
- 1 parking
- Level: 43 (highest)
3.24% Booking Fee, 6.76% Balance Deposit upon Signing SPA
LPPSA Loan & Lawyers can be arranged
Bankers & Lawyers can be arranged
Can try for 100% loan
ASKING PRICE: RM750,000
Contact no: 0*****
www.h*****
Aisyah Sukor (REN43691)
ASKING PRICE: RM750,000
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- 950 sqft
- 3 beds 2 toilets
- Open title
- Leasehold
- Fully furnished
- Facing Jalan Sultan Ismail (KL Tower view)
- Beside Kg Bharu LRT station.
- Walking distance to Saloma Bridge and KLCC
- 1 parking
- Level: 43 (highest)
3.24% Booking Fee, 6.76% Balance Deposit upon Signing SPA
LPPSA Loan & Lawyers can be arranged
Bankers & Lawyers can be arranged
Can try for 100% loan
ASKING PRICE: RM750,000
Contact no: 0*****
www.h*****
Aisyah Sukor (REN43691)
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 750,000.
Jalan Raja Muda Musa, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 950 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.