Le Nouvel, KLCC, KL City Centre
No. 152 152, Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 18,000,000
2+1
BT
3
BM
5,124
kps
RM 3,513
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Le Nouvel
Premium, Elegant, Exclusive, Spacious
- Limited Penthouse for sale
- 2+1 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in 5,124 sqft layout
- Duplex type
- Come with private pool overlooking Twin Tower view
- Prime city centre location
- Conveniently located right opposite Suria KLCC mall & Avenue K mall
- Proximity to International School
- Ideal for Families and Professional seeking a vibrant lifestyle
Contact for exclusive private vieiwing session:
Gordon Oon
+6*****
g*****@*****
REN23323
- 2+1 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in 5,124 sqft layout
- Duplex type
- Come with private pool overlooking Twin Tower view
- Prime city centre location
- Proximity to International School
Contact for exclusive private vieiwing session:
Gordon Oon
+6*****
g*****@*****
REN23323
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 18,000,000.
No. 152 152, Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 5,124 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.