Le Nouvel, KLCC, KL City Centre
No. 152 152, Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,100,000
2
BT
2
BM
1,722
kps
RM 2,962
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Le Nouvel
Premium, Elegant, Exclusive, Spacious
- Spacious 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in a 1,722 sqft layout
- Comfortable layout with 2 bedrooms + 1 study space in prime city centre location
- Conveniently located right opposite Suria KLCC mall & Avenue K mall
- Proximity to International School
- Ideal for Families and Professional seeking a vibrant lifestyle
Contact for exclusive private vieiwing session:
Gordon Oon
+6*****
g*****@*****
REN23323
- Proximity to International School
Contact for exclusive private vieiwing session:
Gordon Oon
+6*****
g*****@*****
REN23323
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 5,100,000.
No. 152 152, Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,722 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.