Le Nouvel, KLCC, KL City Centre
No. 152 152, Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 6,190,000
3
BT
3
BM
2,110
kps
RM 2,934
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Le Nouvel
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Service Residence at Le Nouvel
Discover your dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom service residence is now available for sale, offering a spacious 2110 sqft of luxury living at Le Nouvel.
Perfectly situated just 0.6 km from KLCC MRT Station and 0.8 km from Ampang Park MRT Station, commuting is a breeze. Enjoy nearby conveniences such as Jaya Grocer @ The Intermark Mall (0.4 km) and Suria KLCC (0.5 km), making shopping effortless. Your family will appreciate the proximity to Inter Link Language Centre (0.5 km) for educational needs. The residence boasts exceptional amenities including 24-hour security, a swimming pool, and a sky lounge, ensuring a lifestyle of comfort and convenience.
Don’t miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a piece of prime real estate in a vibrant area. Schedule a viewing today and step into a world of luxury!
Yen Loo
Whatsapp/Call: 010.221.3141
WeChat: yenloos06
Trilingual: English / 中文 / Malay
Yen Loo
Whatsapp/Call: 010.221.3141
WeChat: yenloos06