KUALA LUMPUR CITY CENTRE OFFICE BUILDING FOR SALE ENBLOC, Golden Triangle, KL City Centre
Golden Triangle, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 220,000,000
10+
BM
224,712
kps
RM 979.03
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang KUALA LUMPUR CITY CENTRE OFFICE BUILDING FOR SALE ENBLOC
Kuala Lumpur City Centre Office Building For Sale
Discover an exceptional opportunity with this 224712 sqft office for sale, available now in the vibrant Kuala Lumpur, KL City Centre, Golden Triangle area of Malaysia. This prime location offers unparalleled access to essential amenities. The Dang Wangi MRT station is just a short 0.5 km away, making commuting effortless. Nearby, you will find St John's Institution (0.7 km) and SOGO Kuala Lumpur (0.6 km), providing a perfect blend of educational and shopping needs. Featuring state-of-the-art unit amenities such as CCTV, security guard, air conditioning, and a reception area, this office ensures a secure and comfortable environment for your business operations. Whether you're looking to expand your business or invest in a lucrative property, this office is an ideal choice. Don’t miss the chance to secure your future in this bustling hub of Kuala Lumpur!
Kemudahan
Alat pemadam api
Bilik air
Cctv
Kawalan keselamatan
Kemudahan bersama
Keselamatan 24 jam
Tempat letak kereta berbumbung
Tempat letak kereta bertingkat
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 220,000,000.
Golden Triangle, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 224,712 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.