Kenanga Wholesale City, Pudu, KL City Centre

2 Jalan Gelugor, Wilayah Persekutuan, Pudu, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

Boleh dirunding

RM 1,400,000

0

BM

534

kps

RM 2,621.72

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai untuk dijual
check-small-f
Dipasang sebahagian
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2011
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 24 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501017790

Tentang Kenanga Wholesale City

For Sale: Shop at 2, Jalan Gelugor, Wilayah Persekutuan

Discover an exceptional opportunity with this 534 sqft shop for sale, available now at 2, Jalan Gelugor, Wilayah Persekutuan. This prime location is within walking distance to Merdeka MRT station (0.6 km), making it easily accessible for customers. Nearby, you will find reputable schools like Tsun Jin (0.7 km) and Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Kung Min (0.9 km), ensuring a steady flow of foot traffic. Convenience is key, with 7-Eleven (0.3 km) and ALIFF ALMAS TRADING (0.5 km) just minutes away for daily supplies. For shopping enthusiasts, the Empire Suite @ Times Square (0.4 km) and KWC Fashion Wholesale (0.6 km) are excellent options to attract more visitors. The property boasts fantastic project amenities including 24-hour security and covered car parking, ensuring safety and convenience for both owners and customers. Unit features such as CCTV, emergency exits, and air conditioning enhance the attractiveness of this shop. Don't miss out on this chance to invest in a prime commercial space that promises great potential. Act fast and seize this opportunity to elevate your business!
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Akses 24 jam

asterisk-o

Alat pemadam api

cctv-o

Cctv

asterisk-o

Concierge

Kemudahan bersama
burger-2-o

Kafe

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

shop-o

Kedai serbaneka

parking-o

Parkir

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan